Naar inhoud

Open 2018

Download hier een tekstversie.

N Naam Fide Titel Land Ptn P Prest
1 Akesson Ralf 2372 g SWE 6.0 7 2492
2 Docx Stefan 2427 m BEL 5.5 7 2444
3 Goossens Roel 2245 ** BEL 5.5 7 2390
4 Roubalik Jakub 2410 ** CZE 5.5 7 2320
5 Barbe Tom 2063 ** BEL 5.5 7 2241
6 Philipsen Mathias 2201 ** BEL 5.5 6 2206
7 Geirnaert Steven 2422 m BEL 5.0 6 2420
8 Froeyman Helmut 2290 f BEL 5.0 5 2281
9 Claesen Pieter 2305 m BEL 5.0 7 2204
10 De Block Fabio 2039 ** BEL 5.0 7 2006
11 Verheyden Jonas 2087 ** BEL 4.5 7 2108
12 Goormachtigh Johan 2176 f BEL 4.5 7 2161
13 Van Der Weij Anton 2247 ** NED 4.5 7 2145
14 De Block Yordi 2129 ** BEL 4.5 7 2091
15 Lacrosse Marc 2055 ** BEL 4.5 7 2106
16 Butzen Robin 1887 ** BEL 4.5 4 1955
17 Akulov Lev 1976 ** RUS 4.5 7 1954
18 Hoffmann Ruben 1846 ** BEL 4.5 7 1837
19 Peers Wim 1678 ** BEL 4.5 7 1620
20 De Coninck Erik 1961 ** BEL 4.0 7 1977
21 Bratuszewski Jorden 2060 ** BEL 4.0 6 2047
22 Van Poucke Simon 2010 ** BEL 4.0 7 1913
23 Wouters Maarten 1788 ** BEL 4.0 7 1829
24 De Bock Thijs 2041 ** BEL 4.0 4 1936
25 Kocur Marc 1855 ** BEL 4.0 7 1906
26 Kutlu Hasan 1854 ** BEL 4.0 6 1810
27 Dellaert Ines 1653 ** BEL 4.0 7 1758
28 Brown Graham 1784 ** ENG 4.0 4 1877
29 Roosen Stefan 1663 ** BEL 4.0 6 1850
30 Vervaet Bart 1760 ** BEL 4.0 7 1744
31 Delanoeije Patrick 1941 ** BEL 4.0 7 1771
32 Akulova Alicia 1688 ** RUS 4.0 7 1610
33 Verboven Wout 1687 ** BEL 4.0 7 1701
34 De Smet Karl 1595 ** BEL 4.0 7 1564
35 Grant-Ross Peter 1580 ** ENG 4.0 7 1492
36 Talibi Alaoui Younes 1722 ** MAR 4.0 7 1584
37 De Witte Stein 1799 ** BEL 4.0 6 1719
38 Temmerman Hans 1752 ** BEL 4.0 7 1591
39 Vanoverloop Rune 1605 ** BEL 3.5 7 1738
40 Bakker Mats 1716 ** NED 3.5 7 1685
41 Konijn Piet 1668 ** NED 3.5 7 1547
42 Baert Bart 1626 ** BEL 3.5 7 1669
43 Cauwenberghs Kenneth 1664 ** BEL 3.5 7 1698
44 Akulov Mikhail 1751 ** RUS 3.5 5 1778
45 Weber Simon 0 FRA 3.5 7 1708
46 Van Steenwinckel Hugo 1526 ** BEL 3.5 7 1640
47 Van Der Voorde Sonja 1448 ** BEL 3.5 7 1530
48 Paes Martijn 1522 ** BEL 3.5 5 1536
49 Geerts Luc 1654 ** BEL 3.5 7 1430
50 Desinte David 1775 ** BEL 3.0 7 1732
51 Vandeputte Maud 1250 ** BEL 3.0 6 1526
52 Simek Antonia 1499 ** NED 3.0 7 1563
53 Lalanne Victor 1507 ** FRA 3.0 7 1579
54 Huntley Kevin 1243 ** ENG 3.0 7 1510
55 Bultijnck Kristof 1569 ** BEL 3.0 7 1550
56 Huysman Robert 1395 ** BEL 3.0 7 1388
57 Van Der Avort Bart 0 BEL 3.0 7 1540
58 Vandeputte Bente 1437 ** BEL 3.0 6 1385
59 Nica Radu-Catalin 1453 ** BEL 3.0 7 1395
60 Silantev Ilia 1362 ** RUS 3.0 5 1431
61 Smolders Bavo 1363 ** BEL 3.0 7 1427
62 Goossens Senne 1500 ** BEL 3.0 6 1429
63 Van Ewijk Ronald 1402 ** NED 3.0 6 1368
64 Lauwers Timo 1208 ** BEL 3.0 7 1357
65 De Cocq Ramin 1633 ** BEL 2.5 7 1596
66 Schepens Asato 1504 ** BEL 2.5 7 1594
67 Smolders Oscar 1323 ** BEL 2.5 7 1487
68 Morton Alistair 0 ENG 2.0 6 1323
69 Talloen Bert 1309 ** BEL 2.0 7 1327
70 Zastapilo John 0 BEL 2.0 7 1341
71 Cottenier Anton 1257 ** BEL 2.0 7 1281
72 Van Brenk Bert 1452 ** NED 2.0 6 1318
73 Marmenout Sylvain 1475 ** BEL 2.0 7 1172
74 De Keyser Eric 1205 ** BEL 2.0 7 1236
75 Schepens Aron 0 BEL 2.0 7 1289
76 Vlaar Jos 1592 ** BEL 2.0 7 1112
77 Van Roy Arno 1502 ** BEL 2.0 7 1097
78 Poinelli Raffaello 0 ITA 1.5 5 1391
79 Cotman Dirk 1268 ** BEL 1.5 7 1151
80 Cotman Lothar 1223 ** BEL 1.5 5 867
81 Poinelli Teodoro 0 ITA 1.0 5 1333
82 Herzberger Thomas 0 SUI 1.0 4 1167
83 Poinelli Pieraugusto 0 ITA 1.0 5 1191
84 Beddegenoodts Marc 1339 ** BEL 1.0 5 1235
85 Goossens Anouck 1226 ** BEL 0.5 5 1087
86 Van De Weyer Ruben 0 BEL 0.0 3 891
87 Afwezige2 0 BEL 0.0 0 0
88 Afwezige1 0 BEL 0.0 0 0