Naar inhoud

Home Open Leuven '19 Deelnemerslijst

Deelnemerslijst

Onderstaande spelers schreven zich reeds in.

Nr Voornaam Familienaam ELO Titel Club
1 Steven Geirnaert 2419 IM KBSK
2 Adrian Roos 2323 FM Caballos Zottegem
3 Nad Titus Petre 2306 IM CS Stud.Medicina Timisoara
4 Olivier Verheyen 2232 Overpelt
5 Sultan Chubakov 2154 MTK Budapest
6 Andrew Stone 2139 Kings Head
7 Oleg Iolis 2119 BRUSSELS
8 Emile Boucquet 2107 KBSK
9 Jonas Verheyden 2103 Leuven Centraal
10 Riccardo Dionigi 2103 Club 64 A.S.D.
11 Pal Suranyi 2085 Remagen-Sinzig
12 Nikolaas Verhulst 2022 SK Oude God
13 Fabio De Block 2008 Gambiet Opwijk
14 Mark Davey 1987 Kings Head
15 Nele Vanhuyse 1980 WFM Caballos Zottegem
16 Rémi Partoens 1957 / Dolle Toren Leuven
17 Martin Schopf 1951 SPRENGER ECHTERNACH
18 frank deneyer 1933 514
19 Steven Foulon 1921 Leuven Centraal
20 Robin Wuytens 1904 Leuven Centraal
21 Ben Vintioen 1892 Wetteren
22 Bob Bishoen 1864 DSG Pallas
23 Stein De Witte 1847 - Schaakhuis
24 Marcel Nellen 1841 Middelburg
25 Eric Porteman 1830 601
26 Kah Hoe Cheah 1815 -
27 Paul Koster 1793 Middelburg (Nederland)
28 Jelle Pepermans 1763 SCRR
29 Arne Nemegeer 1748 RAPID AALTER
30 Martijn Paes 1747 Dolle Toren Leuven
31 Stef Renkens 1732 Leuven Centraal
32 Ding Dao En 1731 WCM PCA
33 Mats Bakker 1720 warme Heerhugowaard
34 Philippe Jassem 1705 Brussels Chess Club
35 Piet Konijn 1692 seur Heerhugowaard
36 Wout Verboven 1673 Dolle Toren Leuven
37 Peter Bosschieter 1671 de Raadsheer
38 Cecil Sloan 1661 Watford
39 Sarah Snoeck 1658 Vrijschaker Landegem
40 Herman Callens 1656 SK Oude God
41 Luc Van den Bergh 1614 Leuven Centraal
42 Kenneth Cauwenberghs 1614 SK Oude God
43 Peter Grant-Ross 1596 Kings Head
44 lies michielsen 1570 14507 dolle toren
45 Aron Schepens 1568 DZD Halle
46 Alex Jonkheer 1559 - Schaakver.Middelburg
47 Kristoff Bultijnck 1553 De Zwarte Dame
48 Guillaume Mernier 1533 Neerpelt
49 Michail Ognyanov 1469 Leuven Centraal
50 Robert Huysman 1457 De Zwarte Dame
51 David Lenaertz 1424 229 Caissa Woluwe
52 Sonja Van Der Voorde 1391 De Zwarte Dame
53 Francois Massoulie 1387 2 Fous Diogène
54 Koen Palstermans 1385 KMSK
55 Martin Mernier 1348 Neerpelt
56 Bert Talloen 1328 Leuven Centraal
57 Kevin Huntley 1299 None Salisbury
58 Daniel Ognyanov 1277 Leuven Centraal
59 Richard Gooijers 1212 Opening64
60 Simon Mernier 1176 Neerpelt
61 Bart Van der Avort 0 121
62 Thierry Pol 0 Almelo, UVS
63 Filippos Raptis 0 Deux fous diogene